Pasar Malam Bandar Bukit Mahkota — Kajang, Selangor

Pasar Malam5.0★ · 1 reviews

Pasar Malam Bandar Bukit Mahkota

Kajang, Selangor

  • Night market
Get Directions

Butiran Pasar — Listing Details

Pasar Malam Bandar Bukit Mahkota is a pasar malam in Kajang, Selangor — a night market, one of the ones we track instead of leaving you to scroll "pasar malam near me" and hope for the best.

Google reviews put it at 5.0/5 across 1 ratings — real numbers, not paid placement, which is the only ranking signal we use on jompasarmalam.

We haven't confirmed Pasar Malam Bandar Bukit Mahkota's exact schedule yet — check the address on Google Maps, or come back soon as we verify it.

jompasarmalam lists Pasar Malam Bandar Bukit Mahkota alongside 17 other pasar malam we've found in Kajang, so you can compare before picking where to go tonight.

  • Jalan BM 4/1, Bandar Bukit Mahkota, 43000 Kajang, Selangor, Malaysia

Bila Buka — Opening Hours

  • MondayClosed
  • TuesdayClosed
  • WednesdayClosed
  • ThursdayClosed
  • FridayClosed
  • SaturdayClosed
  • SundayClosed

Schedule not confirmed yet for this market — check the address on Google Maps or come back soon.

Soalan Lazim — FAQ

Where is Pasar Malam Bandar Bukit Mahkota located?

Pasar Malam Bandar Bukit Mahkota is located at Jalan BM 4/1, Bandar Bukit Mahkota, 43000 Kajang, Selangor, Malaysia.

What days is Pasar Malam Bandar Bukit Mahkota open?

We haven't confirmed Pasar Malam Bandar Bukit Mahkota's exact schedule yet — check back soon as we verify it.

Is Pasar Malam Bandar Bukit Mahkota a good pasar malam to visit?

Google reviews rate it 5.0/5 across 1 ratings — real numbers, not paid placement, which is the only ranking signal we use on jompasarmalam.