Pasar Malam Taman Soga — Batu Pahat, Johor

Pasar Malam4.2★ · 18 reviews

Pasar Malam Taman Soga

Batu Pahat, Johor

  • Night market
Get Directions

Butiran Pasar — Listing Details

Pasar Malam Taman Soga is a pasar malam in Batu Pahat, Johor — a night market, one of the ones we track instead of leaving you to scroll "pasar malam near me" and hope for the best.

Google reviews put it at 4.2/5 across 18 ratings — real numbers, not paid placement, which is the only ranking signal we use on jompasarmalam.

We haven't confirmed Pasar Malam Taman Soga's exact schedule yet — check the address on Google Maps, or come back soon as we verify it.

jompasarmalam lists Pasar Malam Taman Soga alongside 4 other pasar malam we've found in Batu Pahat, so you can compare before picking where to go tonight.

  • Taman Soga, 83000 Batu Pahat, Johor, Malaysia

Bila Buka — Opening Hours

  • MondayClosed
  • TuesdayClosed
  • WednesdayClosed
  • ThursdayClosed
  • FridayClosed
  • SaturdayClosed
  • SundayClosed

Schedule not confirmed yet for this market — check the address on Google Maps or come back soon.

Soalan Lazim — FAQ

Where is Pasar Malam Taman Soga located?

Pasar Malam Taman Soga is located at Taman Soga, 83000 Batu Pahat, Johor, Malaysia.

What days is Pasar Malam Taman Soga open?

We haven't confirmed Pasar Malam Taman Soga's exact schedule yet — check back soon as we verify it.

Is Pasar Malam Taman Soga a good pasar malam to visit?

Google reviews rate it 4.2/5 across 18 ratings — real numbers, not paid placement, which is the only ranking signal we use on jompasarmalam.